| Naam | Club | Verste | Afstand 1 | Afstand 2 | Afstand 3 | Finale 1 | Finale 2 |
1 | Klaske Nauta, IJlst | IJ | 15.06 | 12.94 | 14.92 | 15.06 |
2 | Liesbeth de Groot - de With, Kamerik | PD | 14.07 | 14.07 | 12.98 | 12.80 |
3 | Margriet Kamphof, Montfoort | LS | 13.49 | 13.49 | 12.53 | 12.60 |
4 | Julia van Eijk, Haastrecht | VL | 13.14 | 12.39 | 0.00 | 13.14 |
5 | Gerianne Boer, Kamerik | LS | 12.97 | 11.44 | 12.74 | 12.97 |
6 | Kimberly Slootjes, Haastrecht | VL | 12.95 | 12.48 | 12.95 | 12.79 |
7 | Joriene Baas, Oudewater | PD | 12.95 | 0.00 | 12.95 | 12.17 |
8 | Esther Stigter | JV | 12.82 | 12.82 | 12.57 | 11.84 |
9 | Brenda van Oort - Baars, Jaarsveld | PD | 12.73 | 12.73 | 10.36 | 12.23 |
10 | Tessa van Schaik, Montfoort | LS | 12.45 | 10.08 | 11.12 | 12.45 |
11 | Eline Duurkoop, Woerden | LS | 12.28 | 0.00 | 12.28 | 11.89 |
12 | Fabiënne Overbeek, Benschop | PD | 12.24 | 11.80 | 12.24 | 0.00 |
13 | Annemarie van Schaik, Münster, Duitsland | VL | 12.19 | 12.16 | 10.87 | 12.19 |
14 | Femke van Schaik, Benschop | PD | 12.17 | 11.93 | 12.17 | 9.26 |
15 | Sterre Meijerink, Woerden | LS | 11.92 | 10.59 | 9.46 | 11.92 |
16 | Dorine van der Stok, Benschop | PD | 11.86 | 11.86 | 11.42 | 11.42 |
17 | Britt Ottingh | VL | 11.76 | 11.09 | 11.76 | 10.06 |
18 | Marleen Vink, Lopik | JV | 10.45 | 9.82 | 10.30 | 10.45 |
| Naam | Club | Verste | Afstand 1 | Afstand 2 | Afstand 3 | Finale 1 | Finale 2 |
1 | Ricardo Faaij, Haastrecht | LS | 16.78 | 16.78 | 0.00 | 14.89 |
2 | Bobby Zwaagman, IJlst | IJ | 16.58 | 15.66 | 16.58 | 14.85 |
3 | Jan Teade Nauta, Abbega | IJ | 15.27 | 15.27 | 14.36 | 14.18 |
4 | Matthieu van Vuuren, Benschop | PD | 15.20 | 0.00 | 15.20 (p.r.) | 13.18 |
5 | Auke de Wit, Jaarsveld | JV | 14.49 | 13.73 | 14.49 | 13.60 |
6 | Tom Vendrig, Montfoort | LS | 14.32 | 0.00 | 13.97 | 14.32 |
7 | Reinier Rietveld, Haastrecht | VL | 14.12 | 13.73 | 0.00 | 14.12 |
8 | Jake van Dam, Lopik | JV | 13.79 | 13.79 | 12.33 | 10.66 |
9 | Richard van Bemmel, Utrecht | LS | 13.54 | 13.01 | 13.54 | 12.02 |
10 | Gerwin Kastelein, Zegveld | ZV | 13.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.27 |
11 | Gijs de Kruijf, Zegveld | ZV | 13.19 | 13.19 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
12 | Reinier Overbeek, Benschop | PD | 13.01 | 13.01 | 0.00 | 12.20 |
13 | Chris Anker, Vlist | VL | 13.00 | 11.85 | 13.00 | 12.54 |
14 | Djazy Koenders, Berkenwoude | VL | 12.92 | 11.48 | 12.92 | 12.46 |
15 | Lucas van Eijk, Haastrecht | VL | 12.80 | 12.35 | 0.00 | 12.80 |
16 | Kevin de Jong, Stolwijk | VL | 12.71 | 12.71 | 0.00 | 12.26 |
17 | Davy de Wit, Utrecht | LS | 12.20 | 0.00 | 12.07 | 12.20 |
18 | Jelle Timmerman, Linschoten | LS | 12.13 | 11.01 | 12.13 | 12.10 |
19 | Andy de Wit, Utrecht | LS | 12.12 | 11.17 | 0.00 | 12.12 |
20 | Jelle Boer, Kamerik | LS | 12.08 | 12.08 | 0.00 | 12.02 |
21 | Mathijs Versloot, Montfoort | LS | 12.04 | 11.09 | 12.04 | 0.00 |
22 | Gerben van Schaik, Benschop | PD | 11.92 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.92 |
23 | Bas van Leeuwen, Woerden | LS | 11.61 | 11.14 (p.r.) | 11.61 (p.r.) | 11.41 |
24 | Arjan Mulder, Vlist | VL | 11.44 | 11.44 | 11.23 | 11.38 |
25 | Wijnan van Ingen, Zegveld | ZV | 11.44 | 10.73 | 0.00 | 11.44 |
26 | Scott Ottingh | VL | 11.41 | 11.04 | 11.20 | 11.41 |
27 | Rogier Kok, Linschoten | LS | 11.16 | 10.69 | 11.16 | 10.70 |
28 | Jonathan Stigter, Jaarsveld | JV | 10.98 | 10.97 | 10.98 | 0.00 |
29 | Lennart Baas, Oudewater | PD | 10.82 | 9.21 | 0.00 | 10.82 (p.r.) |
30 | Twan Kastelein, Zegveld | ZV | 10.61 | 10.61 | 0.00 | 0.00 |