Uitslag wedstrijd

Uitslag 1e klasse - Waadhoekeljepperij - Gouden Rige 2
Winsum 13-07-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.91
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.48
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra17.88
JongensRutger Haanstra18.24
MeisjesFemke Rispens15.10

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.9118.8119.9117.980.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.5819.5819.3218.290.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5619.5218.9119.5618.32
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS19.430.0016.9519.430.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.0013.1818.000.00
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS14.640.000.0014.64
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS19.0416.220.0017.6019.04
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.6415.550.0016.64
3Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.4516.450.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.7915.790.0015.27
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7815.780.000.00
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.4814.4715.480.0013.98
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5014.0914.3814.5014.47
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2010.760.0013.2012.97
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.160.000.0013.16
5Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.8817.0715.8517.0617.88 (p.r.)
2Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.8516.5816.000.0016.85
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.8215.180.0016.8216.56
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.710.000.0016.71
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.7715.2612.1715.77
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.8214.820.000.00
7Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.2614.2614.130.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS18.2416.0815.6518.2416.09
2Peter Faber, OldehoveGR15.9314.9015.1615.9315.92
3Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ15.6014.050.0015.60
4Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.0515.050.0015.0414.51
5Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ14.920.0014.9213.55
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.2014.0614.2014.05
7Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS13.2713.1513.270.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR15.1013.5813.1015.1013.77
2Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.5212.2613.4312.8713.52
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.3110.7813.3111.87
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ13.2313.050.0013.23 (p.r.)13.13
5Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG12.9412.940.000.00
6Marike Jansen, ParregaHS12.4510.7412.4511.26
7Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.9311.9311.9011.41
8Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI9.919.910.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond