Deelnemerslijst wedstrijd

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Jari LekkerkerkerMontfoortLinschotenJongens A15.93101.67
2Friso HobmaHarlingenIJlstJongens A14.6998.02
3Daan van KootenHaastrechtVlistJongens B11.9956.59
4Derk SmedemaLauwerzijlGrijpskerkJongens C10.9021.55
5Bente Folkje de BoerBuitenpostBuitenpostMeisjes B12.2381.65
6Ruben KasteleinBodegravenZegveldJeugd A10.1963.60
7Joël van OsBenschopPolsbroekerdamJeugd A8.9859.56
8Benjamin BergGrijpskerkGrijpskerkJeugd A10.1847.86
9Hindrik Jelle StellingwerfKoudumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.7647.60
10Mered HaanstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.0947.44
11Jari v/d VlietBurgumBurgumJeugd A10.2447.26
12Jelte SminkBaaiumWinsumJeugd A9.9446.11
13Tiemen HeijsmanStavorenIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.8945.46
14Niels HoekstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.4043.17
15Femke v/d GaliënOudegaIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.3040.21
16Benjamin BergsmaOosterbierumWinsumJeugd A8.6139.17
17Abe HobmaHarlingenIJlstJeugd A7.9436.77
18Jimte YkemaBlauwhuisIJlstJeugd A6.8130.91
19Jelmer YkemaBlauwhuisIJlstJeugd A7.837.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond