Jeugd_va10

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Coen Huisman0 0.009.188.268.238.047.94
2Glenn Nobel0 0.009.178.407.997.80
3Bas van Ingen0 0.008.838.71
4Yorick Maaijen0 0.008.577.257.217.096.79
5Remco Benschop0 0.008.458.117.837.736.966.75
6Robin van Duin0 0.008.428.087.897.767.617.466.65
7Mirjam Oosterom0 0.008.348.097.547.137.106.976.63
8Koen van der Vlist0 0.008.327.697.537.077.056.956.84
9Leon Baars0 0.008.237.767.547.447.206.946.92
10Siebren Doolaard0 0.008.107.930.00
11Arieko Zwijnenburg0 0.008.088.027.987.897.637.617.17
12Stefan Baas0 0.008.037.726.826.76
13Nees de Bruijn0 0.007.987.717.577.427.247.226.95
14William den Besten0 0.007.947.537.377.146.976.716.56
15Dennis de Leede0 0.007.767.65
16Willeke Schalij0 0.007.717.717.226.746.56
17Rosalieke de Wit0 0.007.707.637.176.676.596.486.42
18John Cluistra0 0.007.697.647.627.387.326.866.69
19Casper den Besten0 0.007.637.337.127.097.016.036.02
20Mariëlle Baas0 0.007.597.516.796.756.676.246.16
21Stefan Klok0 0.007.577.547.367.187.047.026.79
22Sofie Strien0 0.007.557.026.69
23Femke Reichgeld0 0.007.547.446.716.55
24Paola van der Paauw0 0.007.537.497.337.117.106.926.60
25Britt van den IJssel0 0.007.526.846.826.266.045.120.00
26Esther Stigter0 0.007.487.267.167.086.806.716.68
27Henri van der Wind0 0.007.457.247.136.906.786.576.31
28Danny Baas0 0.007.417.237.106.896.856.676.29
29Niels van der KroefA 0.007.397.266.566.296.196.146.00
30Ricardo FaaijTopklasse 0.007.357.337.036.966.756.566.29
31Lizanne Maaijen0 0.007.347.327.006.776.716.626.57
32Doriene de Vos-de WitA 0.007.316.946.886.65
33Annemarie van SchaikA 0.007.287.23
34Judith Mulder0 0.007.247.196.906.716.626.366.12
35Kathy BaarsA 0.007.136.976.866.596.586.536.51
36Laura Barten0 0.006.946.896.366.286.096.02
37Dionne Maaijen0 0.006.936.116.075.685.41
38Elza Baas0 0.006.786.616.576.105.855.775.71
39Annelie Lekkerkerker0 0.006.656.275.975.914.730.000.00
40Tirzanne Vos0 0.006.595.875.775.665.575.545.00
41Michelle van Vuuren0 0.006.574.900.00
42Sammy el Arnabi0 0.006.51
43Eric Villavicencio0 0.006.366.316.056.025.56
44Isaak Webbink0 0.006.205.905.53
45Louise van de Geer0 0.006.185.294.700.000.00
46Pieternel Kers0 0.005.705.28
47Iris Dorrestein0 0.005.58
48Guirence Windzak0 0.005.490.00
49Arjan van der Wind0 0.005.080.00
50Jelle Schouten0 0.004.780.00

Jeugd_tm9

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Gerben van SchaikA 0.008.508.277.627.587.447.397.29
2Auke de Wit0 0.008.177.527.407.277.167.107.01
3Robert BenschopB 0.008.148.118.078.047.777.497.43
4Reinier RietveldB 0.007.957.637.337.246.716.276.18
5Julia van EijkTopklasse 0.007.537.517.387.007.006.956.73
6Brenda BaarsA 0.007.467.367.117.006.906.866.69
7Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse 0.007.387.237.197.116.966.796.77
8Arjan MulderB 0.007.147.036.986.626.626.466.25
9Philip van der Lee0 0.006.815.674.810.00
10Tom Vendrig0 0.006.44
11Thijs van Woudenberg0 0.006.396.156.035.65
12Jos Hagoort0 0.006.356.235.77
13Esmeé van Schaaik0 0.006.035.570.000.00
14Johannes Brokking0 0.005.905.895.755.150.000.000.00
15Luuk Strien0 0.005.905.144.94
16Tessa van Schaik0 0.005.865.330.00
17Lucas van EijkTopklasse 0.005.630.00
18Lennart BaasB 0.005.395.154.81
19Casper Boom0 0.005.385.300.000.000.00
20Corné Maaijen0 0.004.934.86
21Femke van Schaik0 0.004.880.00
22Jeroen van Harmelen0 0.004.654.630.000.000.000.000.00
23Stefan van Jaarsveld0 0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond