Uitslag Tweekamp
Linschoten 01-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.46
DamesWendy Helmes13.65
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.95
JongensAlwin Fonk15.55

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.4617.0918.9117.92
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.7515.2016.700.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.7416.1814.3017.13
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.7116.780.000.00
5Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.4716.1015.8317.47
6Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.2917.2916.1614.69
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2717.270.000.00
8Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.530.000.0016.53
9Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5015.5916.0716.50
10Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.210.0016.210.00
11Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.8612.800.0015.04
12Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.8213.7714.6614.82
13Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.790.000.0012.66
14Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.3813.8011.4914.38
15Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.3513.350.000.00
16Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.6513.650.000.00
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.200.0013.2012.18
3Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.9012.900.000.00
4Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7612.7612.3712.73
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7012.1412.4812.70
6Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.8411.840.000.00
7Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.6310.5710.5810.77
8Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG9.920.009.920.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.9516.1417.950.00
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.4015.4917.40 (p.r.)0.00
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.3814.8717.38 (p.r.)15.70
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.4916.4912.9011.79
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1715.7315.2014.51
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.1116.1115.6416.07
7Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.0214.2315.77 (p.r.)16.02 (p.r.)
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8014.4613.9015.80
9Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.7415.740.000.00
10Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.4014.5512.4215.40 (p.r.)
11Rick Boer, LopikJV15.0013.0913.740.00
12Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.5314.530.000.00
13Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.3712.8014.370.00
14Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.3514.350.000.00
15Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG13.4012.6813.4013.31

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.550.0011.8714.02
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.2515.090.000.00
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.6114.4513.5511.50
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.6012.4313.7311.82
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.4913.0511.6714.49 (p.r.)
6Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ14.4813.150.0011.49
7Florus de With, BenschopPD13.8212.2013.820.00
8Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.5913.190.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond