Uitslag Polsstokdag
Polsbroekerdam 08-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos18.11
DamesWendy Helmes13.65
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.84
JongensFlorus de With15.04

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV18.1118.1117.5015.300.000.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.0916.6516.799.350.0017.09
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.880.0016.7016.880.0015.63
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.7316.0116.2016.73
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6315.2915.630.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.3816.380.0016.07
2Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.1613.3016.08 (p.r.)16.16 (p.r.)
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.9615.2815.9614.70
4Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort14.6913.3314.69
5Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD14.5614.4014.560.00
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.3713.3014.3714.30
7Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV14.1613.6411.6614.16
8Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS14.0514.050.000.00
9Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV13.9312.6713.90 (p.r.)13.93 (p.r.)

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.6512.7112.5313.6413.6513.65
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.0212.6012.8311.9113.020.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.6611.6612.1312.660.0012.25
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4410.860.0012.44
5Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.0710.860.0011.07

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS11.009.730.0011.00 (p.r.)
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.9410.2210.2810.94
3Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.349.699.4210.34
4Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.270.0010.270.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.8416.4017.4617.4817.840.00
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.6914.2914.2515.6915.400.00
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.5314.1315.2315.260.0015.53
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.1414.7514.6915.14
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.210.000.0014.21
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR13.6013.600.0012.98

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.5012.410.0014.50
2Rick Boer, LopikJV14.2113.5213.3114.21
3Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS13.170.0012.6713.17 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florus de With, BenschopPD15.0413.9413.2214.0113.6715.04 (p.r.)
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.8411.2011.3713.1514.8413.96
3Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.2713.2712.220.0012.7612.73
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.0510.5512.6613.05
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.1712.170.0011.58
6Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.1111.960.0012.11
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.8611.860.000.00
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.6611.660.0011.58
9Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.6111.4010.9211.61
10Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.540.0011.540.00
11Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.4611.460.000.00
12Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.160.0011.160.00
13Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD10.7310.730.000.00
14Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.2810.280.000.00
15Rian Baas, UtrechtPD10.1910.199.5510.04
16Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.3011.30 (p.r.)0.0011.04
2Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.1410.0810.1911.14 (p.r.)
3Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.7110.06 (p.r.)10.70 (p.r.)10.71 (p.r.)
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD10.569.73 (p.r.)10.16 (p.r.)10.56 (p.r.)
5Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS10.419.5010.419.35
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.149.60 (p.r.)9.2510.14 (p.r.)
7Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL10.0410.040.000.00
8Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS9.909.908.929.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond