Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2006
Jaarsveld 11-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWerner Kamphof18.16
DamesWendy Helmes14.34
JuniorenJaco de Groot19.30
JongensGustian Roskam15.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS18.1616.2618.16 (p.r.)0.0015.7115.33
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3215.4717.3216.8916.9217.06
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8616.860.0015.2616.1816.18
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1215.7514.8316.12
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.8413.8315.6215.84
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.1516.1513.7213.45
2Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV15.9915.9914.120.00
3Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.670.000.0014.67
4Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.8613.3013.860.00
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.680.0013.68
6Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.9012.900.000.00
7Thijs van Oostrum, LopikJV12.8712.870.000.00
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3412.6814.1314.3413.4011.82
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4711.7212.200.0012.0712.47
3Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.3411.8312.2511.380.0012.34
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.100.0012.100.00
5Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.2411.0011.2410.92

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.7910.4211.25 (p.r.)11.79 (p.r.)
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.3911.2311.399.98
3Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.7810.780.0010.31
4Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD10.489.909.5410.48
5Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV9.929.929.389.56

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3017.3717.5318.3819.30 (p.r.)18.17
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7815.2013.4015.6916.780.00
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.5115.510.000.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.240.0015.240.00
5Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.1114.4815.110.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.8013.4213.7914.80

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.4914.490.0013.82
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.0714.070.000.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV14.0213.2314.020.00
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.2013.1012.7413.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.1215.0114.650.0015.120.00
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.3714.1613.7913.7614.3214.37
3Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.8412.5013.8412.6812.830.00
4Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.6113.61 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Florus de With, BenschopPD13.5613.560.000.00
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.2611.4813.26 (p.r.)12.80
7Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.6211.5112.62 (p.r.)0.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.5911.6012.590.00
9Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.4112.0712.410.00
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.3110.1712.3110.96
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD12.240.0010.9212.24
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.4810.9211.489.41
13Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV11.3411.1211.340.00
14Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.2911.290.0011.29
15Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV11.200.0011.2010.64
16Christiaan de With, BenschopPD8.858.850.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Barten, LinschotenLS12.1112.11 (p.r.)10.4712.07
2Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.9810.9510.3911.98 (p.r.)
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD11.0211.02 (p.r.)0.009.80
4Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen10.8410.840.0010.48
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.5010.500.000.00
6Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.439.7310.430.00
7Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.2710.279.600.00
8Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.0310.03 (p.r.)9.569.52
9Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS9.340.009.329.34

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond