Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Alblasserwaard
0 29-07-1972

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenAnton van der Bas15.35
DamesNora de Jong10.64
JuniorenWim Rietveld13.86
JongensJaap den Boer14.18

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anton van der Bas, Nieuw Weerdinge15.3515.0715.35
2Leo de Ruiter, SchoonhovenVL14.530.0014.53
3Teus Eikelenboom, LopikJV13.9813.5813.98
4Joop van der Grijn, Goudriaan13.9413.1013.94
5Aart Brandwijk, Groot Ammers13.7013.1312.5513.700.00
6Hans Meskers, Hillegom13.2112.3813.21
7Willem Verweij, SnelrewaardLS13.1513.1511.59
8Harry de Bruin, Polsbroek13.070.0013.07
9Arie Breedijk, Oostwold(Old)LS13.0412.3313.04
10Bert Koetsier, WaddinxveenJV12.0711.3012.07
11Mels Nap, LinschotenLS12.0211.9912.02
12Klaas de Wit, VlistVL11.9011.9011.74
13Jan Hagoort, Berkel en Rodenrijs0.000.000.00
14Cock van Vuuren, Nieuwkoop0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nora de Jong, SchoonhovenVL10.640.0010.64
2Wil v.d. Berg, Groot-ammers10.0810.0410.08
3Ada Meuleman-de Wit, Voorschoten9.679.279.67

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wim Rietveld, PolsbroekPD13.8612.9813.86
2Jan-Piet Breedijk, LinschotenLS13.4413.2013.44
3Gerard van Vliet, Haastrecht13.1611.6813.16
4Theo v.d. Kroon, Vlist12.8412.840.00
5Kees-Jan de Leeuw, BenschopPD12.4712.470.00
6Jos Eikelenboom, Jaarsveld12.2012.1812.20
7Henk Verhoef, Langerak10.2910.2910.09

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaap den Boer, Langerak14.1810.2112.5313.18 (p.r.)14.18 (p.r.)
2Aart de With, BenschopPD13.3311.0113.33
3Piet Nap, LinschotenLS11.3111.3111.17
4Wim van der Heiden, VianenPD10.108.5610.10
5Bastiaan de Leeuw, BenschopPD9.889.159.88
6Henk van Os, MontfoortJV9.609.379.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond