Uitslag Kampioenschap van Linschoten
Linschoten 30-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.77
DamesWendy Helmes13.91
JuniorenKenneth Broos16.81
JongensAnthony Lekkerkerker16.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.7718.650.000.0016.6619.77 (p.r.)
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.7517.4517.7816.7918.2718.75
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS18.1915.8416.2918.19 (p.r.)15.600.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.3916.3313.3217.39
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.8316.0516.830.00
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.6416.6412.2316.48
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.490.000.0015.49
8Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS13.440.0012.6313.44

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD15.1314.3415.1315.03
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.5614.560.0013.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.5412.9414.5412.53
4Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS13.840.0013.840.00
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.6713.6712.980.00
6Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.390.0013.390.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9113.0312.9213.910.0012.45
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6010.690.0013.5213.6013.05
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.3212.7413.3212.980.0012.94
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0612.750.0013.06
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.8512.2912.1612.85
6Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.7912.7712.790.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.7510.5611.7511.55

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS12.4212.1812.4212.23
2Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.7710.669.3010.77
3Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS10.6210.6210.0710.36
4Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD10.448.989.5110.44

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.810.0014.2316.4816.810.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3216.32 (p.r.)0.0013.1515.830.00
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.2616.2615.160.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1615.8016.1612.79
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1615.110.0016.16
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.880.0015.3915.88
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.5015.5015.250.00
8Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.9614.2914.9614.03

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.7414.2014.7411.51
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.0413.820.0014.04
3Pieter Timmer, LopikJV13.2513.25 (p.r.)12.640.00
4Aartjan van Cappellen, ReeuwijkVL11.5311.530.0011.07
5Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.200.0011.2011.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.6116.61 (p.r.)15.9014.050.000.00
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.0615.0612.170.0013.200.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.9614.9613.5811.4311.3511.86
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.5914.5914.040.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.9513.44 (p.r.)13.95 (p.r.)9.60
6Rick Barten, LinschotenLS13.5913.5913.3313.56
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.3013.3012.7712.76
8Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.2913.1413.2913.26
9Gideon Spek, PapekopPD13.1312.3813.1311.13
10Martijn Baars, BenschopPD13.0713.0712.7112.91
11Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.7912.790.000.00
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.7012.2012.7012.54
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.5612.530.0012.56
14Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.5312.5312.210.00
15Ardy Slingerland, VlistVL12.4712.4712.2711.96
16Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen12.2412.10 (p.r.)0.0012.24 (p.r.)
17Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.070.0010.7512.07
18Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.5011.500.0010.64

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5211.90 (p.r.)12.10 (p.r.)12.52 (p.r.)
2Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.0511.7312.05 (p.r.)10.93
3Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.8211.3311.8211.59
4Frank van der Wijngaard, IJsselsteinLS11.7410.5311.41 (p.r.)11.74 (p.r.)
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL11.6511.4711.4311.65 (p.r.)
6Martijn de With, BenschopPD11.5711.57 (p.r.)11.410.00
7Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.4411.3711.440.00
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.160.0011.1610.33
9Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD10.9210.8010.9210.80
10Johnny Haars, UitwegJV10.4510.4210.459.81

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS11.8411.1511.73 (p.r.)11.84 (p.r.)
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.5510.1910.8511.55
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.5111.5111.400.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL11.2411.24 (p.r.)0.0010.42
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.0010.6510.7911.00 (p.r.)
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL10.8410.840.000.00
7Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.7410.52 (p.r.)10.3810.74 (p.r.)
8Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS10.6710.67 (p.r.)10.6610.47
9Jordin Maton, BenschopPD10.329.7310.329.03
10Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD10.2210.1310.22 (p.r.)9.76

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond