Uitslag 1ste klasse
Linschoten 10-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.26
DamesWendy Helmes14.68
JuniorenFloris van Elzakker18.64
JongensAnthony Lekkerkerker15.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2616.6117.1318.5219.260.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2416.8715.5218.1018.2417.51
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.5715.3217.5712.8716.340.00
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS17.1617.160.0012.22
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.3716.3716.3415.77
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.9815.720.0015.98

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9512.3214.950.00
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.9414.940.000.00
3Paul Nap, LinschotenLS14.470.0014.3814.47
4Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.420.0014.420.00
5Rick Boer, LopikJV14.360.0014.360.00
6Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS12.3512.350.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6813.3514.6810.3713.510.00
2Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS13.4412.2613.3513.180.0013.44
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.2013.2012.7112.9912.7411.77
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1913.190.0013.17
5Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.1712.790.0013.17
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.4512.450.0010.43
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.370.0011.4312.37

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS12.7912.5812.7910.47
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.4010.8212.2112.40
3Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.1110.1110.079.84
4Margriet van der Hoeven, MontfoortLS9.819.049.810.00
5Leonie van der Stok, BenschopPD9.439.430.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV18.6415.5816.4318.64 (p.r.)0.0017.31
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5315.7216.8716.2717.5316.72
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.320.0016.3213.570.000.00
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.0714.7216.0715.57
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.9014.9415.9012.90
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.840.0015.840.00
7Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.3215.3214.0514.58

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.8614.2711.5915.86 (p.r.)
2Florus de With, BenschopPD15.7815.78 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.8313.9314.6914.83
4Pieter Timmer, LopikJV14.0512.0014.05 (p.r.)12.50

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.8714.0914.3115.8714.4915.84
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.3914.6314.8913.5215.3915.29
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.0113.6813.8014.7214.2115.01
4Rick Barten, LinschotenLS14.6612.4812.8214.66
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.6113.3814.4714.61
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.2812.4012.0114.28 (p.r.)
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.8512.3713.85 (p.r.)12.03
8Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.3013.0913.3012.18
9Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.2912.0613.29 (p.r.)13.04
10Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.2913.29 (p.r.)0.0012.49
11Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.0012.710.0013.00
12Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.6612.6612.1911.73
13Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.5911.3311.6212.59 (p.r.)
14Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.2812.280.000.00
15Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD12.0111.1711.1912.01
16Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.9011.3111.9011.86
17Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.9610.960.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond