Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 10-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.96
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar13.22
JuniorenJelle Douwe de Vries17.08
JongensHenk Rijpma17.41

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9616.8718.6518.7118.6319.96
2Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.9217.0918.92 (p.r.)0.000.0018.27
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.8614.9318.0018.8617.9116.59
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8516.8816.3318.8518.170.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7518.4917.2916.3718.750.00
6Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.4416.2617.2218.44
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.960.0017.9617.47
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.0317.0117.030.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.3415.8417.3416.11
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.2317.2317.020.00
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.6616.3916.660.00
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.5915.1315.8616.59
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.1115.4915.4816.11
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1515.1514.530.00
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.820.000.0013.82

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS16.1715.0915.4316.1713.0815.77
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.0816.080.000.00
3Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.9513.5314.5514.95
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.3114.310.0013.46
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT14.0914.0914.030.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.2212.9912.7512.5413.2212.17
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.1710.8311.7413.0312.8313.17
3Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.6911.9212.5512.380.0012.69
4Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.4011.6612.4010.98
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT11.8811.8810.270.00
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.0211.020.000.00
7Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.0814.6017.0817.0516.630.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.720.0016.2514.1715.4716.72
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.400.0016.400.000.000.00
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.2715.5916.270.000.000.00
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.1015.610.0016.10
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.4914.9415.4911.63
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.5714.570.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ17.4115.5314.6417.41 (p.r.)14.990.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.2616.2616.0713.740.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9713.7513.5714.97 (p.r.)13.9314.97
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.2212.5013.1814.22
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.8513.8513.6513.10
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.3013.300.000.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.210.000.0013.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond