Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2008
Vlist 24-05-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.88
DamesWendy Helmes14.10
JuniorenChristiaan Spruit17.67
JongensDennis van Zelderen16.59

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.8817.1317.9818.8816.1518.58
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.6816.1517.6815.8017.0613.86
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.4516.1317.4516.4813.3312.96
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1414.9717.1416.87
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.5715.3514.6516.57
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2716.0515.3716.27
7Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.6513.0113.4015.65

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.100.0012.9313.7214.1013.38
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.0112.0012.8713.8214.0114.01
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.3313.3312.6913.1912.010.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2613.2612.6413.19
5Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.7811.9212.7812.43
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4611.650.0012.46
7Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.580.0011.5810.80

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.6715.9216.8913.5515.8617.67 (p.r.)
2Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.4115.180.0016.410.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4015.0515.6316.3216.4016.26
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8315.2415.8313.66
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.8214.5415.8215.58
6Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.7415.360.0015.74
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.820.0014.8214.43
8Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.3613.560.0014.36

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.5915.0214.4716.59 (p.r.)13.280.00
2Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.7513.3213.3014.24 (p.r.)14.1014.75 (p.r.)
3Rick Barten, LinschotenLS14.560.0014.560.000.000.00
4Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.1112.5612.9714.11
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.9312.7113.3913.93
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.7513.75 (p.r.)12.3913.47
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD13.6212.4713.620.00
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.4712.2313.4712.91
9Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.0511.1813.05 (p.r.)12.82
10Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.3112.0811.3612.31
11Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1611.7711.8112.16
12Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS11.6810.5411.6811.59

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.7611.000.0012.76 (p.r.)
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL11.9611.2911.9610.35
3Johnny Haars, UitwegJV11.6311.638.7410.81
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.4910.8411.4911.05
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.4111.419.3011.36
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.930.0010.5510.93
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL10.7710.779.700.00
8Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL10.6010.169.5910.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond