Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2008
Vlist 12-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.84
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.79
JuniorenCorné Spruit16.39
JongensDennis van Zelderen15.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.8419.2619.240.0019.840.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7016.9517.7013.4717.440.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2016.9917.200.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.7816.780.000.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7616.3516.760.00
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.2216.220.0015.71

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.7913.3413.5914.790.0011.20
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.0013.9114.000.0011.2212.76
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.8113.6013.810.000.000.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.0012.9913.0011.73
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9312.9311.6910.73
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.3912.0012.2912.39

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.390.000.0016.3915.7015.46
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.3515.9716.2014.8614.9216.35
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.9715.1415.5315.970.0015.46
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.9615.5615.7115.96
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.5715.3913.8215.57
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.9514.9514.7314.95
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.5314.4414.2814.53

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.6813.8915.6814.860.000.00
2Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.6415.6415.1915.480.000.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.4313.5914.3515.43 (p.r.)12.7313.50
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD14.4213.4014.15 (p.r.)14.42 (p.r.)
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.3311.2213.7514.33
6Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.2514.250.0013.50
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.7813.780.000.00
8Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.0313.0312.9211.47
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD12.9012.900.0012.53
10Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.7412.0512.1412.74
11Johnny Haars, UitwegJV12.7012.3412.7012.20
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.450.0010.1712.45
13Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS12.2311.9212.230.00
14Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7411.1211.74
15Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.480.0011.480.00
16Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.4311.2611.439.78

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.6012.2512.0412.60
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD12.5310.3012.0012.53
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL11.9911.1910.8011.99 (p.r.)
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.5111.1011.1211.51
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.480.0011.4810.97
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.3210.9011.3211.11
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.9410.1810.9310.94
8Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS10.940.0010.9410.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond