Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 18-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama17.53
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.66
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.32
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.19

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.5314.9317.2517.530.000.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4316.6117.4316.900.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.0916.620.0017.090.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.030.000.0016.8717.0311.43
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.230.0016.230.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG15.730.000.0015.73

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.3614.9714.3516.360.0015.11
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.4615.360.0015.46
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.1415.1414.4914.47
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.8913.890.0012.36
5Simme Schievink, KollumBT11.270.000.0011.27
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.6715.0515.670.00
2Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.660.000.0015.66
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.6615.660.000.00
4Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.2815.0313.3015.28 (p.r.)
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.4814.480.0013.60
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.1114.110.000.00
7Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.660.0013.5611.7814.2114.66
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6911.7511.3812.6911.1010.38
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.5512.3612.320.0012.5512.48
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.3312.3311.420.00
5Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.1311.0812.1311.66
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.8211.8211.2111.79
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.7911.7910.560.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.320.0016.9513.9417.4718.32
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9716.4016.7117.8917.9716.57
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.8817.8815.960.000.000.00
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.6015.8916.6010.87
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.280.0012.9415.28
6Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.2014.9915.2014.04
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.7913.6014.7913.95
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.1911.7114.990.0016.1914.19
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.9613.8714.0915.9615.2815.51
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.3313.9814.3915.3312.6611.10
4Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.7114.5914.1614.71
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.580.000.0014.58
6Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.3613.970.0014.36
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT12.2412.240.000.00
8Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond