Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 21-06-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.93
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.56
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.50
JongensFolkert Heida16.88

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9313.6818.3616.2417.4718.93
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.690.000.0018.6218.6917.43
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0916.8117.840.000.0018.09
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.860.0017.2417.8616.420.00
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.770.0017.6815.5817.770.00
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.0916.1913.5817.09
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.9115.6515.4515.91
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.4614.5215.4614.53
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.990.000.0014.99
5Simme Schievink, KollumBT12.870.000.0012.87
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.5314.8915.7416.530.000.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3314.7015.7516.33
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.240.0015.1016.24
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.1416.140.0015.93
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.5115.5115.2112.41
6Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.1015.100.000.00
7Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.770.000.0013.77
8Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.5614.5612.640.0011.730.00
2Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.549.398.9913.5412.1412.18
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.0112.2513.0112.160.0012.61
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.9210.6512.920.00
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.7412.749.2512.31
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.7012.1512.700.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.8511.8511.100.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5015.8417.1617.3617.5017.01
2Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.2115.6716.70 (p.r.)16.3517.21 (p.r.)11.95
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.1117.110.000.0013.5214.15
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.750.0016.0816.7516.4312.42
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4412.6416.4412.35
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.6915.620.0015.69
7Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.6713.100.0014.67
8Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.8816.21 (p.r.)15.1415.690.0016.88 (p.r.)
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.7814.8114.9715.2314.9415.78
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ14.7414.740.0011.880.000.00
4Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.6814.6813.2813.74
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.3714.3714.240.00
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.2312.6914.2310.63
7Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT13.6713.670.0012.61
8Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.2112.0812.210.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond