Uitslag Wisselbokaal 2008
Polsbroekerdam 01-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.00
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.94
JuniorenChristiaan Spruit17.28
JongensRick Barten16.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0016.7019.3520.000.000.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.6116.3816.8217.6116.4714.43
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.3612.8917.3616.25
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.940.000.0016.94
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4316.2216.0316.43
6Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.4214.8516.420.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.4615.460.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.9414.1214.7114.94
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.3713.6913.990.0014.3713.55
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.8713.8413.8713.2113.850.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.4313.4313.150.00
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7212.720.000.00
6Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.6612.4612.66

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.2814.8316.1113.6117.2817.11
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1616.2516.790.0016.1217.16
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.710.0015.2316.710.0013.95
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.0216.0215.400.00
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.5415.2715.4315.54
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.0915.090.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Barten, LinschotenLS16.4914.6415.950.0015.3916.49 (p.r.)
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3513.0815.4815.0016.35 (p.r.)0.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.2215.5316.2214.9013.5015.40
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.1714.2314.7215.17
5Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD14.8212.4914.820.00
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.7814.780.000.00
7Reinier Langerak, Linschoten14.320.0014.320.00
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.0012.610.0014.00
9Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.8712.8113.8713.12
10Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.8413.5513.840.00
11Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.6010.5913.1713.60
12Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.5110.5012.8713.51
13Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS13.1011.880.0013.10
14Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.689.6512.68 (p.r.)0.00
15Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.0311.6612.030.00
16Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD11.899.4311.890.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.2310.5811.7214.23 (p.r.)
2Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.1011.7610.9013.10 (p.r.)
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.850.0012.8511.54
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.8312.0312.83 (p.r.)12.27
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.5210.1612.52 (p.r.)12.48
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.9111.6511.9111.41
7Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7710.1911.770.00
8Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS10.680.0010.680.00
9Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond