Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 20-05-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.12
DamesDymphie Baas14.95
JuniorenKenneth Broos16.88
JongensWilco van Amerongen16.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.1216.8419.120.0016.8416.92
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4911.4717.640.000.0018.49
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1815.490.0017.0313.6718.18
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.9716.9713.2515.9116.2116.41
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.3111.560.0015.31
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.8714.3913.7814.87

Mixklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS16.3515.0415.4416.3516.130.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.1315.6516.130.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.9115.2615.9112.16
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.570.000.0015.57
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.0615.0614.9814.75
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.430.0014.1314.43

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.9514.9512.9613.5911.9314.78
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.4712.390.0012.8913.470.00
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.3013.260.0011.5213.300.00
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.7111.6312.4612.71
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.3312.2712.330.00
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.1612.1512.1612.01
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.720.0010.720.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.8816.8815.070.0015.7315.25
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.800.000.0014.8616.800.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.5515.4215.3613.8614.8815.55
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.2314.230.000.00
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS12.690.0012.690.00
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.7815.6116.1916.78 (p.r.)0.0015.83
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.8013.7315.8015.220.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.180.0015.000.0013.0615.18
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.1214.2912.6811.7715.1213.69
5Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4013.7114.4013.5714.1113.74
6Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.930.0013.93
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.860.0013.86 (p.r.)0.00
8Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.5813.1913.580.00
9Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD12.4711.2711.7812.47
10Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS11.7411.7411.5011.03
11Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.6810.6810.200.00
12Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.2910.290.0010.21
13Jordin Maton, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
14Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond