Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 30-05-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.05
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.38
JuniorenAnthony Lekkerkerker17.52
JongensDennis van Zelderen16.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.0517.5318.0819.050.000.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.8016.7917.0316.1018.800.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.9413.5316.7916.0916.7217.94
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4116.930.0016.0017.0217.41
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.820.000.0016.6416.8214.56
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5214.710.0016.52
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8415.7313.3215.84

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Barten, LinschotenLS16.4613.2015.7716.4615.4315.67
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.3715.710.0016.37
3Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.740.0015.7413.61
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.090.0015.0914.28
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.820.0014.8214.61
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.4913.8014.49

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.3813.940.0015.38 (p.r.)14.540.00
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.020.0013.0313.4014.0213.80
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.5112.2012.4313.0211.9513.51
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6312.310.0012.63
5Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.4512.4512.450.00
6Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.7310.6711.4311.73

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.520.0016.4217.52 (p.r.)0.0016.15
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2814.5515.8916.4416.2817.28
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.4216.0215.3316.42
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.2916.290.0014.00
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.2114.0215.2115.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD14.660.0014.6611.34
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.3711.1414.3713.78

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.4915.120.000.0015.9116.49
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.790.0015.7911.760.000.00
3Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD14.5614.1514.560.000.000.00
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.8912.1512.6713.89 (p.r.)13.230.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.7213.4513.7211.30
6Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.5912.9312.7513.59 (p.r.)
7Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.510.0013.5111.22
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.4812.6212.3313.48
9Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.1513.150.0013.04
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.939.980.0012.93
11Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.7911.4612.7912.53
12Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.4511.7012.2812.45
13Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.8711.870.04
14Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD9.780.009.780.00
15Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond