Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 03-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten18.42
DamesDymphie Baas15.49
JuniorenCorné Spruit17.21
JongensFelipe Roskam16.15

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.420.0013.7818.4218.160.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.700.0017.4317.7017.120.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1716.5816.4415.290.0017.17
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.9114.5715.7016.910.0013.42
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.4015.6516.4015.27
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8915.0013.3115.89
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.730.000.0015.73
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.470.0015.3315.47

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV17.2615.4416.820.0013.3217.26
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.4814.5015.1816.48
3Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.500.0015.1015.50
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.4015.3415.40
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.2314.8615.1015.23
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.1915.1515.1914.50
7Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.1015.100.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4913.8313.8715.49 (p.r.)0.0015.24
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL14.450.0014.45 (p.r.)0.0013.1611.16
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0413.4113.1513.850.0014.04
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5512.2910.8912.55
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4512.450.000.00
6Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.4810.5311.0811.48

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS17.2115.4816.5117.210.000.00
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.740.0015.740.0015.5313.30
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.6315.2013.2515.6313.8315.17
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.3814.4015.3811.70
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.2414.6515.2411.58
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS14.9914.990.000.00
7Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.8714.4114.870.00
8Florus de With, BenschopPD11.3811.380.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD16.1515.53 (p.r.)15.83 (p.r.)16.15 (p.r.)16.010.00
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.0912.1916.0914.0815.7314.36
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.5913.2614.3015.5913.5114.78
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.2010.5914.0115.200.0014.64
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV14.370.0014.3014.370.000.00
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.9313.3413.9313.57
7Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.5213.0413.5213.20
8Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.0712.5313.07
9Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS12.9112.6111.3412.91
10Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.6411.4712.6412.60
11Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.4111.3610.4112.41
12Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.3812.0812.3811.90
13Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.8511.360.0011.85
14Christiaan de With, BenschopPD11.2010.390.0011.20

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond