Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 17-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.90
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.18
JuniorenAnthony Lekkerkerker18.20
JongensDennis van Zelderen17.17

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9013.9818.9016.1318.3312.92
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.200.0016.0018.200.0013.05
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.1717.170.000.000.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0117.0116.4016.760.0015.71
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.5016.500.000.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9515.950.0015.54
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.2713.1715.270.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.1112.8316.9018.1118.0217.09
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.9714.7716.9716.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.2515.250.000.00
4Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS14.9013.530.0014.90
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.4713.0714.470.00
6Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.150.000.0014.15
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD13.6513.4412.7213.65

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.1813.6812.5514.660.0015.18
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.8313.830.0013.5112.4413.78
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.5413.540.0012.4111.920.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4812.3313.4812.49
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3713.2413.0013.37
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD13.1012.7612.7913.10 (p.r.)
7Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.4110.9211.410.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.2017.030.0016.900.0018.20 (p.r.)
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS18.120.0016.8315.7516.7818.12
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8215.3316.0216.67 (p.r.)14.5716.82 (p.r.)
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4916.3416.490.00
5Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.4913.920.0015.49
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.6614.660.000.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD14.4414.440.0013.66
8Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.3313.3312.040.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV17.1715.3417.17 (p.r.)15.330.000.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD15.9215.9212.8310.640.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.1013.400.0015.100.000.00
4Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5913.7414.0114.5914.4211.81
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9913.99 (p.r.)12.8613.970.000.00
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.7612.8213.7513.76
7Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.3712.3510.7913.37
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.0913.0912.9612.77
9Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.3912.1911.4312.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond