Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 20-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.03
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.18
JuniorenAnthony Lekkerkerker17.03
JongensDennis van Zelderen16.25

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0317.4417.9818.030.000.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5815.6215.9517.580.0014.33
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.1215.990.0017.12 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4016.4015.590.0013.260.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.2613.2415.5916.26
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.490.0014.490.00
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.630.000.0016.6315.340.00
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.6115.610.000.00
3Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.4615.460.000.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.3213.5314.32
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.8613.8613.7412.37
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.180.000.0013.8412.6714.18
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.6711.2513.6013.370.0013.67
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2611.6712.3713.1513.1513.26
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0912.5710.8713.09
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.4211.9812.0312.42
6Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.400.0012.3612.40
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.9611.960.000.00
8Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.3111.3111.300.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.0315.480.0017.0315.0115.46
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.360.0016.3612.190.000.00
3Florus de With, BenschopPD16.3011.2613.7016.3015.030.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2216.220.0016.09
5Marco Barten, LinschotenLS16.180.0015.0316.18 (p.r.)
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.2513.490.0015.25
7Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.8414.5814.8414.28
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.8413.840.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.2516.250.0012.4315.170.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.9715.3915.3615.97 (p.r.)14.2615.88
3Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.7613.4815.760.000.0014.69
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.9813.6713.5314.980.0013.13
5Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.7413.2313.9114.4514.7412.31
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.0213.3614.020.00
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.740.0012.8413.74
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.5211.3713.52 (p.r.)12.81
9Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.1212.9513.1213.00
10Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.1010.5012.3713.10 (p.r.)
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.0012.9013.0011.19
12Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.9112.8312.9110.09
13Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD12.210.0012.210.00
14Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1811.3911.4712.18
15Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.9911.9911.520.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond