Uitslag Jeugdwedstrijd
Polsbroekerdam 27-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
JeugdLeon Baars7.88

Jeugd A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stefan Klok, LinschotenLS7.457.455.19
2Judith Mulder, VlistVL7.407.277.40 (p.r.)
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD7.357.357.17
4Danny Baas, OudewaterPD7.207.207.15
5Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD7.195.467.19 (p.r.)
6Derk den Hartogh, WoerdenLS7.046.217.04
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL6.956.956.51
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD6.806.806.05
9Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS6.696.696.66
10Kathy Baars, BenschopPD6.686.636.68
11Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS6.636.016.63
12Elza Baas, OudewaterPD6.550.006.55
13Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL6.520.006.52
14Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD6.376.370.00
15Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD6.366.360.00
16Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS6.330.006.33
17Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD6.296.296.27
18Philip van der LeeJV6.280.006.28
19Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV5.915.915.00

Jeugd B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV7.177.17 (p.r.)0.00
2Johannes Brokking, LopikJV6.496.49 (p.r.)5.95
3Luuk Strien, BenschopPD6.155.206.15 (p.r.)
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL6.070.006.07
5Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD5.865.325.86
6Laura Schalij, BenschopPD5.805.465.80 (p.r.)
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD5.755.215.75 (p.r.)
8Thijs van Woudenberg, BenschopPD5.625.625.31
9Jelle Schouten, LopikPD5.595.425.59 (p.r.)
10Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD5.585.455.58
11Menno van Leeuwen, HaastrechtVL5.585.005.58
12Menno van Leeuwen, HaastrechtVL5.585.005.58
13Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS5.565.495.56
14Veronique van der LeeJV5.465.15 (p.r.)5.46 (p.r.)
15Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD5.384.835.38
16Fabio Vasques, WoerdenLS5.385.38 (p.r.)
17Jan den Hartogh, WoerdenLS5.255.25 (p.r.)
18Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV5.050.005.05 (p.r.)
19Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD4.944.694.94
20Esmeé van Schaaik, JaarsveldJV0.000.00
21Frank van Dijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond