Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 01-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.44
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.34
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot18.20
JongensRian Baas16.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.4417.6318.6720.440.0017.90
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.7817.4117.410.0017.2718.78
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.9417.5416.2416.5314.2417.94
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7216.3916.7217.7217.7013.47
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.9816.8316.5716.98
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.1815.5713.0816.18
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.0415.5116.040.00
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.5215.060.0015.52

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV17.3914.8517.390.000.000.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.4314.5116.34 (p.r.)16.43 (p.r.)
3Hidde Kiers, Linschoten16.2414.7413.3216.24
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.2215.7516.2214.04
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS16.090.000.0016.09
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.9615.3015.8215.96
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.960.0015.9615.26
8Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.610.0015.610.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.3415.3614.5016.34 (p.r.)14.910.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6513.010.0013.5913.1514.65
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.8513.0013.8512.060.0013.51
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9612.9610.5312.77
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.9012.0312.4212.90
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.6312.6311.8812.51
7Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.4412.4411.770.00
8Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS12.2411.6412.240.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.2016.1217.1018.080.0018.20
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.4017.4015.5915.630.000.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.8816.8416.8816.720.0015.89
4Florus de With, BenschopPD16.3715.530.0016.37 (p.r.)
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.9914.7415.9915.94
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.8415.1415.8315.84
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.8414.4415.2215.84
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.6215.410.0015.62

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.6515.7015.5214.3515.5516.65 (p.r.)
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.5515.1215.6616.550.000.00
3Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD16.0715.450.0011.8216.0715.98
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.5813.8214.4514.8915.58 (p.r.)0.00
5Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD15.220.0014.0015.22 (p.r.)0.0010.43
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.6414.2112.4714.64
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.8613.5013.0413.86
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.8113.4113.8113.56
9Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.0013.000.000.00
10Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.9512.560.0012.95
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL12.9312.7012.8612.93
12Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.7611.5712.7612.59
13Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.200.0012.200.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond