Uitslag Novosan bokaal
Jaarsveld 08-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot17.92
DamesDymphie Baas15.24
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot17.00
JongensWilco van Amerongen17.35

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.920.0017.920.0016.2317.85
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.2915.3516.290.0015.9716.12
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2716.2615.5815.850.0016.27
4Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.7015.1115.5413.5615.7012.92
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.6614.6613.5514.44
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV13.7613.760.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.660.0014.4215.66
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.440.0015.4414.600.000.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.1115.110.000.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.0514.3115.050.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.910.0014.8514.91
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.310.0014.2814.31
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.8813.880.000.00
8Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2414.3214.5914.680.0015.24
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8613.0813.2814.8613.4314.52
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3413.330.0011.930.0013.34
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9012.1012.3412.90
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.4410.9212.440.00
6Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.3412.3412.2911.31
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.1011.5911.4512.10

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0016.5416.6315.610.0017.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.8316.3916.830.0015.5614.83
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.9214.0015.0315.9215.2314.75
4Florus de With, BenschopPD15.5915.5911.230.00
5Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.4714.9015.2615.47
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.950.000.0014.95
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.010.0014.010.00
8Marco Barten, LinschotenLS13.6811.1613.6812.22

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.3514.5615.8516.9117.35 (p.r.)15.40
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.7814.4715.7814.1514.250.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.5913.9215.5814.4215.590.00
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.540.0014.5113.2715.540.00
5Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.8114.810.000.0014.1414.30
6Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS13.3313.0912.7813.33
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.8612.6512.7512.86
8Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD12.7612.6412.7611.14
9Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.6412.2912.649.86
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.5411.640.0012.54
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL12.4812.2312.4811.05
12Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.4511.6012.450.00
13Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.4611.4311.4611.13
14Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.3411.340.0011.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond