Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 11-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama18.93
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.80
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.67
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.9318.4616.6718.930.000.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.910.0018.910.0018.4418.01
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8318.720.0018.8315.7016.17
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.0818.080.000.0012.3116.15
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.2717.270.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.7516.750.000.00
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.6916.690.0014.30
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.0416.040.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.3917.3517.3518.390.000.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.800.0016.2016.80
3Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.7516.750.000.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.4916.490.000.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8212.370.0015.82
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.3514.5215.3514.85
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3414.420.0015.34

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.6514.1817.65 (p.r.)16.160.0015.78
2Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.3216.3214.2316.0412.3415.33
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.9813.2815.980.00
4Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR15.8715.000.0015.87
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.5415.5415.0615.29
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.040.000.0015.04
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.4814.480.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.8015.80 (p.r.)0.000.000.0014.67
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.6113.610.000.000.0011.83
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4412.6013.4412.9211.5011.91
4Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.2713.2712.0412.37
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.800.0012.6812.80

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.6716.420.0017.700.0018.67 (p.r.)
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.3816.070.000.0017.3816.80
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.5016.5015.110.000.000.00
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.5815.2112.3115.58

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.6016.300.0017.6016.7017.38
2Jacob Dorhout, EeBT15.4215.4215.2512.5213.6412.88
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.629.7714.6213.90
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.5514.550.000.00
5Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.8313.520.0013.83

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond