Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 18-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.78
DamesWendy Helmes15.10
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot18.50
JongensDennis van Zelderen17.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.7815.5019.9020.2817.8520.78 (p.r.)
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.280.0017.0517.0915.1317.28
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.9016.9016.570.000.000.00
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.570.0016.5716.130.0013.39
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4814.6116.4813.3915.7916.05
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.3815.0012.6516.38
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.2914.8516.2915.37
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.2714.210.0015.27

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.9415.940.0012.97
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.9212.340.0015.92
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6212.9815.6215.35
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.3315.3314.6315.27
5Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.2913.6715.2914.77
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.870.0014.7814.87
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.8014.6614.6314.80
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.430.0014.3414.43

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1013.3615.10 (p.r.)14.520.0014.11
2Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.3310.6412.2013.1413.1913.33
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1712.6312.3913.0412.5113.17
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.3410.9012.340.00
5Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.890.0011.8910.83

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.5016.720.0017.4414.1618.50
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.440.0016.4117.440.000.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8014.1716.0015.3515.0316.80
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.9114.3815.9114.52
5Florus de With, BenschopPD15.8314.8111.2915.83
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.490.000.0015.49

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV17.2114.8015.4517.21 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1615.5115.3211.2017.160.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.5416.0016.540.000.000.00
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD16.3710.560.0016.37 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.3414.340.000.000.000.00
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.0413.4114.04 (p.r.)
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.7713.7713.740.00
8Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.7312.9213.730.00
9Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.6811.8013.6813.66
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.3812.5813.3812.16
11Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.2613.0213.1813.26
12Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.2111.6113.2112.15
13Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.0013.0012.4311.71
14Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL12.9212.9212.210.00
15Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.3812.3811.47

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond