Uitslag De Jaap Cluistra Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 05-08-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.34
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.81
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot18.31
JongensRian Baas17.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.340.0019.340.000.000.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1718.1318.1716.0916.4612.55
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.7716.2517.050.0017.770.00
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7615.8415.6216.760.000.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4616.460.0013.8413.630.00
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.8115.810.0012.21
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.5914.3814.0414.59

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.2516.2511.5915.50
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL16.0314.730.0016.03
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6815.680.0015.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.5514.2115.5512.83
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.4214.420.0012.07
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV12.740.000.0012.74

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.8113.2014.1912.1514.810.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9713.1412.6913.970.000.00
3Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL13.8613.8013.8613.0213.8313.30
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.8412.9313.840.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.3312.610.0013.33
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2912.9510.3213.29

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.3116.4518.3116.9818.170.00
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS18.1315.9818.1315.6117.240.00
3Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS15.8015.800.000.000.0015.31
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.7715.3815.7714.21
5Florus de With, BenschopPD15.4614.4515.460.00
6Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.3215.3213.540.00
7Marco Barten, LinschotenLS15.1214.8815.1211.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.7815.7117.78 (p.r.)0.0017.490.00
2Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.950.000.0014.480.0015.95
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.9613.5514.9614.360.000.00
4Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.9113.1814.9114.7714.6414.33
5Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS14.4813.0012.4114.42 (p.r.)14.48 (p.r.)0.00
6Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.0112.9814.01 (p.r.)13.24
7Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.9513.959.490.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.450.0012.4513.45
9Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.4113.150.0013.41
10Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL13.2213.0413.2211.32
11Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.1612.7613.1612.42
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.160.0013.160.00
13Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.9412.940.000.00
14Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.8912.8910.420.00
15Christiaan de With, BenschopPD12.7912.7912.740.00
16Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.1912.1912.120.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond