Uitslag Jaap Cluistra Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 15-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.44
DamesDymphie Baas14.08
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.61
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.63

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4417.660.000.0017.8919.44
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.3114.190.0017.4518.310.00
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.2215.9116.2314.9711.7117.22
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.6014.5214.3416.6015.8115.07
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.1512.6716.1515.89
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.9015.9015.4815.77
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS12.4012.400.000.00
8Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.2014.3915.2416.2015.6315.75
2Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.7914.7913.690.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3813.8514.3812.13
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.8612.6313.5113.86
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.3912.380.0013.39

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.080.0013.2314.089.0512.80
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0711.849.4213.070.009.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.430.0010.3212.430.0011.76
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.5910.870.0011.59
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.4311.260.0011.43
6Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.2910.650.0011.29

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.6114.6016.8616.7916.1018.61
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.0715.7417.070.0013.3013.16
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.0713.9715.0714.4514.4814.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.0313.4314.5415.030.0014.84
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.9111.3014.910.00
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.7314.3014.7314.54
7Florus de With, BenschopPD13.960.0013.9613.33

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.5813.1614.5715.5813.5711.62
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.8313.9614.8311.18
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9512.7413.9512.68
4Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.8813.8812.9613.03
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.7212.6613.7211.20
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.2213.2213.070.00
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.1211.1412.5513.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.6313.3514.3715.63 (p.r.)15.130.00
2Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.0312.1912.4013.7814.039.60
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.150.000.0013.1513.0112.62
4Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.7412.740.000.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.6011.3812.5712.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond