Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 19-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.66
DamesWendy Helmes14.21
JuniorenCorné Spruit16.57
JongensErwin Timmerarends14.93

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6619.3620.660.000.000.00
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.5713.0416.5716.1416.2616.02
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5215.2616.0916.5215.3413.70
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.0314.6016.0315.63
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.6715.6014.2715.67
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.1814.7812.4515.18

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.3815.690.0016.380.000.00
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.3714.3914.3016.37
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.5513.3413.9314.55
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.4813.3814.480.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.9313.4613.9313.58
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.690.0013.690.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2113.360.0014.2113.4210.68
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.9613.4213.9613.7810.6613.24
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.3112.090.0012.310.000.00
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.2511.0511.6612.25
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.0511.4911.7012.05
6Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.1911.1910.6210.35
7Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.5715.5515.9413.9516.5316.57
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.020.0016.020.000.000.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.0115.960.0016.010.0011.05
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.8014.790.0015.8013.6615.15
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.6013.9515.140.0015.6013.13
6Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.2913.290.000.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD11.6711.670.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.0914.9815.0910.85
2Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.1214.1213.6113.38
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.1013.7112.6214.10
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.8713.2813.8713.15
5Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.6013.4313.6010.08
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV12.7211.9712.7212.62
7Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.6912.1112.6912.16

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS14.9314.6114.9313.7614.690.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.3414.3413.7313.1311.1012.33
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.1012.4013.4414.10 (p.r.)12.8513.97
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.5512.1213.2513.55
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.2512.3613.1313.25
6Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL11.8811.7611.0811.88
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV10.9410.9410.810.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond