Uitslag 1ste klasse
Linschoten 26-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.91
DamesDymphie Baas15.84
JuniorenRian Baas17.72
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.9119.320.0019.8519.910.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.7415.5917.050.0016.4917.74
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.130.0016.0417.1315.9616.77
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8216.8216.230.0015.700.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7916.7916.4513.6416.0116.33
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7915.8915.8516.79
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.6315.6313.920.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0815.1116.0814.87
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.0616.0015.5616.06
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.9315.9314.8415.68
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.0914.690.0015.09
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.7513.2414.5514.75

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.840.0015.8414.2815.150.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9813.7813.980.0013.390.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.7212.0512.1612.7212.460.00
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.6711.5312.6711.30
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.6312.6311.7712.37
6Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.2612.260.0011.26
7Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.7215.8217.720.0012.040.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.6415.540.0015.820.0016.64
3Florus de With, BenschopPD16.4512.7716.450.000.000.00
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.0214.690.0016.0214.300.00
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.9914.870.0015.9915.650.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.2613.9315.2613.31
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.0714.5615.070.00
8Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.9013.2313.7513.90

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9014.900.0014.86
2Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.3812.640.0014.38
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.3713.5214.370.00
4Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.0411.7412.1214.04
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.9113.1113.1013.91
6Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.6411.4413.6413.57
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.2011.4411.9413.20
8Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.350.0012.350.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.1214.2713.6915.1214.2914.17
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.9413.7614.9414.880.0111.44
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.1514.0114.150.0011.5013.89
4Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.0813.6914.0813.90
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.0812.4613.3814.08
6Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL13.7013.3313.7011.33
7Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.6311.9412.6311.71

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond