Uitslag Lege Wâlden Cup
Joure 29-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.54
DamesHiske Galama14.21
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.43
JongensGregor Boelens16.96

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.5417.920.0012.770.0019.54
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.570.0016.1718.2518.5717.58
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.0616.540.0018.0617.5213.41
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4014.4317.4015.4215.5716.14
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.8113.630.0016.81
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.6916.690.0014.64
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.190.0013.4516.19
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.030.000.0016.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI17.2217.22 (p.r.)13.470.000.0014.27
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.7416.7416.630.00
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4215.7016.420.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2616.2614.240.00
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.1415.1215.8216.14
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.190.000.0015.19
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.9113.910.0012.75
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.140.0016.140.00
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.4214.2313.5414.9014.5715.42
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.340.0015.340.00
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.1415.1414.3810.0812.3811.29
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.8714.3014.0014.87
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.7713.8614.770.00
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG12.1112.110.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.2113.0014.1111.9214.2113.54
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.0312.9312.7914.030.0013.13
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.0212.8314.0213.3313.1013.78
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.7813.7813.530.00
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.6013.6012.1912.79
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.3210.1311.3712.32
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.3112.3012.3110.89

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4313.0716.9918.4315.7918.17
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.6615.380.000.0017.6617.43
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.3615.410.0016.360.0015.29
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.6912.960.0014.69
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.400.000.0014.40
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ10.6010.600.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.9615.990.000.0016.96 (p.r.)15.54
2Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.4613.7915.00 (p.r.)0.0013.9115.46 (p.r.)
3Haye GalamaBG14.5712.7014.5712.340.000.00
4Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT14.1514.1414.0114.15
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.920.0013.9213.89
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.8813.8113.8813.44
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.450.0013.450.00
8Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.0112.8013.010.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond