Uitslag JEVA Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 05-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.51
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.55
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.23
JongensErwin Timmerarends17.02

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5117.320.0017.8619.510.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.4117.4116.9016.570.000.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7011.1115.3216.7016.4713.85
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.5115.5516.510.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2016.200.000.00
6Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.5915.5912.240.00
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.5314.5314.130.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.5416.2916.5415.460.000.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.5313.6415.530.00
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.0511.8915.050.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9814.2414.980.00
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.2314.230.0013.98
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1313.4814.130.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.5513.5515.2114.140.0015.55
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7413.7413.610.0012.1712.71
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.550.009.7813.5513.1913.24
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.4111.9613.4112.76
5Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.9611.950.0012.96 (p.r.)
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.879.9312.3112.87
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8612.4412.7312.86
8Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.4112.4111.210.00
9Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.1512.1511.6111.36

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.2316.1617.760.0016.0618.23
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.660.0016.6817.1017.660.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.3114.9414.3015.6517.31 (p.r.)0.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.2413.2315.2815.9516.2917.24
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.9414.8915.3816.6216.6416.94 (p.r.)
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.5015.5015.210.00
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.3013.3715.300.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD14.8913.6514.5314.89
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.8513.7414.4414.85
3Florus de With, BenschopPD14.600.0014.6012.49
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.4613.8814.460.00
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.3613.1613.2414.36 (p.r.)
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.2114.2112.7811.87

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.0215.3117.02 (p.r.)12.9015.7915.94
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.7113.899.7016.71 (p.r.)13.450.00
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.8613.4513.9314.86 (p.r.)9.540.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.0214.0213.140.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.9113.4813.910.00
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.2913.2912.340.00
7Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD12.6612.6612.610.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond