Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 09-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.58
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.25
JuniorenCorné Spruit17.71
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.31

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.580.0020.580.000.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.3817.2417.380.000.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.0116.5217.0112.7715.32
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.380.0014.2916.38
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.080.0016.0813.30
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.260.0014.260.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6915.4915.2916.690.00
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1712.9313.7716.17
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.0013.0216.0013.06
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.6013.9415.6015.46
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.820.0014.820.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0013.2514.000.00
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS13.640.0013.4313.64

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.2515.2514.3713.1913.96
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.070.0012.7613.0712.81
3Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.4012.0611.1512.40 (p.r.)12.09
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2811.5912.2811.89
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.2710.5712.279.40
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.000.000.0012.00
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.7611.7611.7510.88
8Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD10.8210.670.0010.82
9Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.6910.6910.489.18
10Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD0.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.7115.9617.7117.5414.48
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.150.0015.6117.1514.90
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.9515.8115.950.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.6815.6815.170.000.00
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6415.350.0015.640.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.550.0015.5514.81
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.8914.8912.570.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD15.2515.2513.5415.00
2Florus de With, BenschopPD15.2311.9315.230.00
3Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD14.8313.9714.8312.78
4Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.4613.460.0012.20
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.3413.3313.3412.48
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.030.0013.030.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.3113.870.0015.310.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.2513.0714.1415.2512.87
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.3213.5913.7613.5014.32 (p.r.)
4Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.640.0010.3513.64
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.3213.2713.3213.31
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.2813.2312.8613.28
7Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL13.0813.0812.5410.25
8Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD12.3211.7512.3212.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond