Uitslag GPI bokaal
Jaarsveld 23-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.53
DamesDymphie Baas15.97
JuniorenCorné Spruit18.50
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.27

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5319.530.000.000.0018.65
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.6515.8517.650.0016.6716.14
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.820.0016.8216.3115.9316.36
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.730.0016.7313.61
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.570.0015.6016.57
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.1215.0914.5016.12
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.0315.030.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.5117.5115.9016.2415.980.00
2Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.2015.0816.2015.87
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.300.0015.300.00
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2313.7314.0415.23
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.2114.1715.210.00
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.5114.510.000.00
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.810.0013.810.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.9714.6713.1415.340.0015.97
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.1913.2613.9614.190.0012.91
3Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD13.6112.2412.3613.61 (p.r.)0.0011.41
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.4513.0411.9813.45 (p.r.)
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3213.320.0011.69
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.060.0013.060.00
7Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD12.960.0012.96 (p.r.)12.09
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.3911.6510.9612.39

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS18.5015.7116.6814.2618.500.00
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.840.0017.840.000.0017.30
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.7316.6314.5317.7315.21
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.330.0017.2316.3617.3313.76
5Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.3015.5816.1311.290.0016.30
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.3415.2512.1615.34
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.1215.120.000.00
8Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.7314.7314.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florus de With, BenschopPD14.670.0014.670.00
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.5914.590.000.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.6313.630.000.00
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.1512.6513.150.00
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.1812.180.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.2714.960.0016.0416.270.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.6613.5714.3712.720.0014.66
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.2313.7913.8214.2313.7711.43
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1713.3812.7414.17
5Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.130.0012.2914.13
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.8612.9113.8613.84
7Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD13.6111.5812.5413.61

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond