Uitslag Kampioenschap van Jaarsveld
Jaarsveld 26-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.26
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.13
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.71
JongensErwin Timmerarends17.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.2618.260.000.000.0017.93
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2216.6016.3516.9315.8717.22
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS17.0316.0017.030.000.0015.74
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7716.7713.0713.4612.4916.74
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.6916.690.000.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.4416.440.000.00
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.7814.560.0014.78

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.3016.3015.6216.18
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6512.7814.7715.65
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.4015.400.000.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.1514.1513.270.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.3413.340.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.1314.5612.6015.130.000.00
2Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD14.3813.0014.38 (p.r.)12.590.000.00
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7313.3413.730.0013.4212.36
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.520.0013.520.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.3813.2712.3513.38
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3713.3712.380.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.7116.8017.770.000.0018.71
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.4217.370.0017.420.000.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8916.4216.8915.2114.5516.63
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.4214.9716.4214.720.0012.63
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1915.9916.0516.1916.1314.29
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.5414.6311.9115.54

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.8915.89 (p.r.)15.650.00
2Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD15.620.0011.6415.62 (p.r.)
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.4113.7614.5215.41
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.8113.800.0014.81
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.5613.560.000.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD13.050.0012.3013.05

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.3016.1614.8216.6115.7817.30 (p.r.)
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.210.0015.21 (p.r.)13.8411.25
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.8113.7413.7914.8114.1313.95
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.610.0014.610.00
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.4414.44 (p.r.)0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond