Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 30-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.81
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.67
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.23
JongensMartijn van Schaik14.54

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.8119.7420.81 (p.r.)18.860.000.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.640.0017.270.0017.640.00
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.4215.2515.9017.4213.8914.94
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.3417.2617.3416.5116.9813.55
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2116.2116.0413.44
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0416.040.0015.90
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.2615.260.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3015.710.0016.30
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.810.0015.810.00
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.7315.7315.690.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.4512.4212.6815.45
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1413.8115.1315.14
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.670.0015.6712.450.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.3112.8212.9213.230.0014.31
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.370.000.0013.3712.3612.53
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1213.050.0013.12
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.0912.7712.3013.09
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.660.0012.6612.30
7Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.350.0012.350.00
8Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.9510.2411.9511.39

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.2316.500.0017.9018.2317.67
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS18.1916.210.0017.8118.1912.56
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.060.0018.060.000.000.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8016.8015.3815.740.0011.78
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.7516.2916.750.0012.840.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.8114.7915.8112.37
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9014.900.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florus de With, BenschopPD14.9712.450.0014.97
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.550.000.0014.55
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.5414.5413.6113.25
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.3614.3613.220.00
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.930.0013.8013.93
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.8313.1912.9513.83
7Arno Baas, OudewaterPD12.140.000.0012.14

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5414.5411.150.00
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.4614.460.0013.7213.2614.13
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.660.0013.660.000.0012.86
4Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL10.2510.250.009.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond