Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 07-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenCornelis de Bruijn18.42
DamesWendy Helmes14.42
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.45
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.6615.6116.6416.7216.9217.66
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2816.5017.180.0015.6917.28
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.7616.5016.350.0016.7613.80
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.360.0015.2016.36
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.9715.9715.6715.56
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.5115.3714.2015.51

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.4015.4713.7416.4015.5113.63
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.0215.3014.6716.02
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.920.0015.920.00
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.790.0014.6914.79
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.500.0014.4414.50
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.340.000.0014.34

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4214.4211.7113.7611.8812.76
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.8412.950.0013.310.0013.84
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.8313.090.0013.8312.7613.19
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2613.260.0012.48
5Sofie Strien, BenschopPD13.1311.990.0013.13 (p.r.)
6Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.8911.8612.890.00
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.4211.7410.3912.42

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.4516.130.0017.2716.7118.45
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS18.2817.0518.2817.730.000.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.4516.2817.2612.3617.450.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.4416.4413.3815.7616.2915.68
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.3316.3315.040.0015.710.00
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.8215.8211.9212.28
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7115.710.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.9814.5812.7115.98 (p.r.)
2Florus de With, BenschopPD15.8213.7314.1115.82
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.9913.3514.2414.99
4Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.0313.2213.5814.03
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.9513.9511.8513.92
6Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.380.0012.2212.38
7Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.100.0012.1011.60

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.5016.5015.7316.0814.3215.31
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.9913.8314.5215.2414.0015.99
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.7213.7314.720.0013.9413.98
4Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4912.3414.490.00
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.140.0014.140.00
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.050.000.0014.05

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond