Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 10-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij18.75
DamesJessica Snoek14.45
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.52
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.73

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.7515.8816.9618.75 (p.r.)
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4616.8513.3517.46
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2216.4916.4517.22
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.9615.250.0016.96
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.9216.7216.4516.92
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.8815.3615.8815.43

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.9115.7916.910.00
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.830.0016.8314.28
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3916.1916.3914.99
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.9515.6415.950.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.8515.850.000.00
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.9913.690.0014.99
7Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.4514.4513.9913.57
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.4513.4613.4514.45
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.8012.5813.5513.80
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.7110.8313.5013.71
5Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD13.260.0012.3413.26
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD13.0712.4713.0710.74
7Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.5811.8611.1812.58

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.5218.5211.8912.82
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.7517.4317.750.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.4016.4417.400.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8715.0815.9316.87
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.8316.830.0015.82
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0616.0615.950.00
7Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.9615.3813.1115.96

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV16.2415.2013.3016.24 (p.r.)
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.0915.090.0014.71
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.0914.2514.4715.09
4Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.8214.8214.1614.71
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.6512.6514.6512.67
6Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.0714.070.0013.28
7Florus de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.7315.7315.6515.68
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.0613.1810.8715.06
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.4712.6714.470.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL14.3514.3512.720.00
5Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS14.2413.5213.6214.24
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1713.440.0014.17

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond