Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 11-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.17
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.36
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.15
JongensErwin Timmerarends17.44

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.1717.7019.3215.2020.170.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.4716.9118.4713.7615.810.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.6517.3215.9817.2617.6513.28
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1817.1816.5116.9915.7613.65
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.900.0013.1816.90
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.6315.0016.1716.63
7Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.000.0016.0013.75

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV16.4913.3016.1016.49
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.250.0016.1216.25
3Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1414.4016.1415.96
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.740.000.0014.74
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.5814.58

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.360.0014.2515.3614.670.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5313.2414.1314.3114.5311.90
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.9410.7113.94 (p.r.)13.030.0012.86
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.520.0013.520.00
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.1211.4712.5813.12
6Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD13.0013.0012.800.00
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.7512.7512.2112.43
8Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.5811.0612.2112.58
9Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.520.0012.520.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.1518.1514.520.0016.8012.28
2Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7115.810.0016.7113.380.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.5416.5416.190.000.0015.26
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.3616.3615.750.000.000.00
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.3616.3614.720.000.0012.85
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.1914.9016.1915.43
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.7215.720.000.00
8Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV13.1213.1212.4612.51

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.8312.530.0015.83
2Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD15.1913.9713.8915.19
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.0215.0214.0512.02
4Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.9714.6514.6414.97
5Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.6511.9414.6511.74
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.400.0012.9014.40
7Florus de With, BenschopPD13.6813.680.0012.59

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.4415.8717.44 (p.r.)15.4316.9515.60
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.8314.2712.940.000.0015.83
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.5014.4314.5012.9413.8413.97
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.2312.6413.2312.92

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond