Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 18-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenCornelis de Bruijn19.05
DamesDymphie Baas15.04
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.45
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.980.000.0018.98
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.8216.170.0017.82
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7615.8416.760.00
4Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.4516.430.0016.45
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.6215.6215.5512.36
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.4515.450.000.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS16.6015.7516.60
2Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV15.8315.3015.83 (p.r.)0.00
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.3715.37
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.1315.130.00
5Gerard Nap, BenschopPD12.800.000.0012.80

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0415.040.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.0212.9913.2714.02
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7913.7912.81
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.7913.790.00
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD13.3811.3512.6613.38 (p.r.)
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.2912.3413.290.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9712.970.000.00
8Fabienne Booij, BenschopPD12.3911.740.0012.39
9Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD11.9811.9811.910.00
10Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.6511.5410.5811.65

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.4517.540.0019.45 (p.r.)
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.7415.8815.2416.74
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.2316.070.0016.23
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.0913.8615.6016.09
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9113.8715.5215.91
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.720.0014.9415.72
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.7611.9114.7611.89

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.3514.2715.3515.35
2Florus de With, BenschopPD15.0913.130.0015.09
3Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.9013.9314.0214.90
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.5413.9314.540.00
5Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.3414.340.0011.13
6Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD14.2213.6312.6514.22
7Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.1914.1213.6814.19

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.770.0014.3015.77
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.180.0013.3915.18
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.8313.8312.020.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.6213.2113.6213.23
5Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL13.390.0013.3912.10
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS13.300.0013.3013.14

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond