Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 24-05-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGijsbert de With15.33
DamesSofie Strien13.44
JuniorenChristiaan de With15.13
JongensNees de Bruijn13.96

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD15.3315.330.000.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.3714.170.0014.37
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.1513.9014.1513.34

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.1313.0515.13 (p.r.)13.90
2Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.5712.8313.5712.08
3Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.2312.4813.0413.23
4Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.730.0012.7312.33
5Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.1512.150.000.00
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.6511.650.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sofie Strien, BenschopPD13.4411.0313.44 (p.r.)11.08
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.0011.6210.4012.00
3Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.9910.4211.9911.36
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.8111.8110.5111.27
5Esther StigterJV11.4010.4010.5011.40
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.5010.5010.2910.49
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.369.7710.3210.36

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.2811.0911.2811.25
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.0710.3311.0710.21
3Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.709.8210.709.86
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.489.6010.48 (p.r.)9.29
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.059.4910.059.88
6Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.669.668.879.28
7Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.289.228.759.28
8Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.159.159.159.14

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD13.9612.5512.4313.96 (p.r.)
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.5511.1412.4213.55 (p.r.)
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS12.7811.8012.7812.43
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.2812.2212.1012.28
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.8911.8511.7011.89
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD10.819.9310.810.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.7811.4812.0412.78 (p.r.)
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.4912.4911.659.99
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS11.8711.4911.8711.62
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4311.1411.430.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.2910.5910.7811.29
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.9810.4910.98 (p.r.)10.89
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.5810.489.9710.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond