Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 04-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWander Postma14.49
DamesWilleke Schalij12.60
JuniorenJordin Maton14.25
JongensMartijn van Schaik14.60

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.4912.900.0014.49
2Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.2512.9514.2512.66
3Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.5812.810.0013.58 (p.r.)
4Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.5513.550.0012.47
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS13.4411.6513.4412.98
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.0412.3813.0412.18
7Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.1311.9212.130.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.6011.9112.3212.60 (p.r.)
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.5512.55 (p.r.)0.0011.81
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.120.0010.8812.12
4Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.9611.4511.1511.96 (p.r.)
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6611.1211.2211.66

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.509.399.9310.50 (p.r.)
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.400.009.8110.40
3Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD10.289.549.94 (p.r.)10.28 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.6013.3614.1214.60
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.3110.4512.3913.31 (p.r.)
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.2111.7912.4313.21 (p.r.)
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.0313.0312.1212.69
5Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS12.2812.2812.1511.85
6Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.1111.5012.110.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.8011.9811.8212.80 (p.r.)
2Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS12.730.0012.0012.73
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.9411.57 (p.r.)11.78 (p.r.)11.94 (p.r.)
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.7510.51 (p.r.)11.37 (p.r.)11.75 (p.r.)
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.7211.720.0010.58
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4211.0211.4211.34
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.4110.46 (p.r.)10.75 (p.r.)11.41 (p.r.)
8Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.3110.12 (p.r.)11.26 (p.r.)11.31 (p.r.)
9Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.2510.29 (p.r.)11.25 (p.r.)10.09
10Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1210.9311.1111.12
11Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.5010.500.0010.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond