Uitslag Kruiswijk Bokaal
Vlist 27-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten18.33
DamesDymphie Baas16.13
JuniorenRian Baas18.10
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.13

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.3317.730.0017.7214.7118.33
2Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.980.0017.050.0017.980.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8617.1517.240.0017.8616.95
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.3516.0117.3515.6116.540.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.5212.680.0016.52
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.2014.4016.2016.12

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.2715.1016.2715.37
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.270.0016.270.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.2515.1016.1316.25
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.1614.5315.1614.39
5Florus de With, BenschopPD14.6814.0014.680.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.1314.5114.810.000.0016.13
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1814.0313.7214.2212.9915.18
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.4913.0012.4313.4913.180.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3311.9212.7513.33
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.2611.5812.1413.26
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.7310.3412.7312.73
7Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.7012.70 (p.r.)12.5112.03

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.1015.5015.8818.10 (p.r.)0.0017.87
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.520.0016.480.000.0017.52
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD17.2716.0715.6616.940.0017.27
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.9615.620.0016.960.0015.76
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.630.0016.630.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.4314.8716.430.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.3915.2616.390.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.6115.5515.6115.03

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.8115.8113.1713.91
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.0814.9515.0814.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.1314.7114.1316.1315.0315.45
2Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0514.08 (p.r.)0.000.000.0015.05 (p.r.)
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.8514.1613.4714.8514.8114.64
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.9713.6513.9713.01
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.4913.4912.7812.91
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.3013.3013.240.00
7Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.1112.470.0013.11
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.3012.3011.0412.26

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond