Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 29-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.56
DamesDymphie Baas15.34
JuniorenRian Baas19.07
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5618.4618.0919.560.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8716.1018.8717.040.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.620.0017.6213.850.0018.62
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2917.1716.4617.160.0017.29
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7816.780.0012.77
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.7816.78
7Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.6216.620.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.3816.2817.2117.3618.3817.02
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.7015.3915.3415.70
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.890.0014.8914.86
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.860.0014.2114.86
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7312.300.0013.73
6Florus de With, BenschopPD12.6412.640.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3415.300.0015.3413.5015.07
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.600.0014.0613.4511.2414.60
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.7212.2413.7212.1712.550.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.060.0012.8613.06
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.2710.8512.2710.55
6Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.2611.8511.9112.26
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.000.000.0012.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0717.7918.33 (p.r.)0.0019.07 (p.r.)17.41
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.8818.5816.5618.8818.860.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.9814.090.0016.98 (p.r.)15.1016.97
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5015.6916.500.000.000.00
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.890.000.0015.89
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.5815.5316.580.000.0015.99
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.1614.7316.160.00
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.9414.5315.94 (p.r.)12.77
4Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.9813.1711.2114.98
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.3114.3114.0914.22
6Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.0114.010.000.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.8313.830.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS15.1215.120.0014.380.000.00
2Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.6514.65 (p.r.)0.0013.960.000.00
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.3914.390.000.000.000.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.3414.3414.3214.06
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.0512.8214.0512.35
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS13.4710.8713.470.00
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS12.5712.570.000.00
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS11.329.7811.3210.69

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond