Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 06-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.29
DamesDymphie Baas16.58
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.18
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.59

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2917.3218.2719.2918.9419.01
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.9215.810.0017.9216.7015.15
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2113.2717.210.0013.4713.57
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.2017.200.000.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.8015.3813.1516.80
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.3416.340.000.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.8917.0815.6718.8916.350.00
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.5416.3714.0517.540.0017.30
3Florus de With, BenschopPD15.620.0014.3615.62
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.370.0013.4515.37
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.6814.6813.8314.30
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.3012.6514.300.00
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.940.000.0013.94
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS13.7413.7413.670.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.5815.630.0016.580.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6713.2714.6712.4914.070.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7713.3011.0413.770.000.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2311.920.0013.23
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1212.3612.4713.12
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.270.000.0012.27

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.1817.3218.1817.110.0013.34
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.010.0017.5716.700.0018.01
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.8915.4317.400.0015.7117.89
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1816.5914.8116.5617.180.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.9915.9915.29

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.9215.8015.920.00
2Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.6813.5415.6812.53
3Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2413.280.0015.24
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.3613.220.0014.36
5Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.750.0012.7513.75

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.5915.6116.5915.690.0015.94
2Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.3715.05 (p.r.)14.8013.970.0015.37 (p.r.)
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.0915.09 (p.r.)12.9513.630.0014.76
4Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD14.7614.6214.7614.64
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.4613.3114.0214.46
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.2713.4014.270.00
7Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.7312.3613.5713.73
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.640.0012.6412.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond