Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 03-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.28
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.22
JuniorenRian Baas18.43
JongensErwin Timmerarends15.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.2818.3020.2820.020.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS19.290.0018.540.0019.29 (p.r.)
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.140.000.0019.140.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2017.2013.0817.0814.59
5Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.8716.8715.430.00
6Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS16.5516.470.0016.55
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.110.0015.1112.65

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.7815.8314.7516.78
2Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.590.000.0016.59
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.250.0015.5916.25
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.000.000.0015.00
5Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6713.010.0014.67
6Florus de With, BenschopPD14.310.000.0014.31
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.670.000.0013.67
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS12.4212.420.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.2214.700.000.0015.22
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.169.7814.170.0015.16
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7013.7012.760.000.00
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.5812.1012.0013.58
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.6410.6812.4412.64
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.3712.0812.370.00
7Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.1410.3811.6912.14
8Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4317.9417.080.0018.43
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.2417.1417.240.000.00
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.2416.8817.1316.1117.24
4Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7516.7515.960.000.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.0715.8916.070.0013.60
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.780.0015.7215.78
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.4613.260.0015.46
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9314.3014.7214.93
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.8314.5714.830.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.0513.4314.0513.44
4Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.050.0014.050.00
5Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.660.0015.1515.660.00
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.2113.970.0015.21 (p.r.)0.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS12.490.0012.490.0011.15
4Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond