Uitslag Natuurhoeve Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 10-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.66
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.21
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.34
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.49

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6619.660.0019.230.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8418.840.000.000.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.1817.0018.1818.060.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.6317.2217.6315.640.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.4117.410.0015.92
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1016.760.0017.10

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.640.0017.6417.1017.64
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.6215.720.0017.62
3Florus de With, BenschopPD14.5413.7214.540.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.4014.1714.40
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV13.8213.820.0011.74
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.2115.2111.040.0010.04
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2313.7412.6414.230.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.7213.7113.370.0013.72
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.390.0013.2713.39
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.029.9412.4113.02
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6912.6912.5412.60
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.3112.3112.2710.98
8Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.9011.5411.9010.80

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3417.6319.3417.440.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.1213.7713.5416.8418.12 (p.r.)
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.6917.0717.6917.540.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8513.9416.1816.850.00
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7316.7212.5316.730.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.9011.8715.6315.90
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.8514.4914.8514.44

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.4813.6016.480.00
2Johnny Haars, UitwegJV16.0113.4016.0115.71
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1815.1814.7115.00
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.2313.2613.4314.23

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.4914.5115.3914.9516.49
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.5815.469.4815.580.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.1413.9114.1815.140.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.640.000.0014.64
5Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD13.9010.7613.4613.90
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.080.000.0013.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond