Uitslag Installatiebedrijf Van der Vaart Bokaal
Linschoten 17-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.68
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.45
JuniorenRian Baas18.60
JongensErwin Timmerarends17.06

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6820.1420.680.0019.81
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.9117.7313.4417.91
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.570.0016.9217.570.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5517.3713.8817.55
5Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.4516.4417.450.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.8216.8213.110.00
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.740.0016.2516.74

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.1015.9518.100.000.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.0013.3317.0016.75
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.770.0015.7713.79
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.7214.6115.7215.09
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2515.250.000.00
6Florus de With, BenschopPD14.2513.8114.250.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.450.000.0014.1615.45
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.1913.5413.640.0014.19
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.7313.7312.9312.9913.20
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.3912.2212.6813.39
5Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.180.0013.1812.78
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4912.1112.4911.18
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL10.7710.770.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.6017.8915.3118.6013.00
2Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.300.0017.3014.61
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV16.9616.9613.430.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.7314.5516.730.000.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.350.0016.350.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.4315.2315.4314.37
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.0212.6113.020.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.600.0015.3016.6015.17
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.4015.4215.0716.40 (p.r.)
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8515.8512.3814.72
4Johnny Haars, UitwegJV15.3215.3214.5215.06
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.7913.5414.790.00
6Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.5014.5014.500.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.3713.7414.3712.11
8Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.4013.400.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.0615.8717.0616.7416.86
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.520.0015.5215.010.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.2713.9615.0515.2714.89
4Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.720.000.0014.72 (p.r.)
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.4013.7814.4013.29
6Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.3513.4613.3914.35
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.3613.360.000.00
8Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.330.000.0012.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond