Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 24-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.25
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.74
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.13
JongensErwin Timmerarends18.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.2519.610.0021.25 (p.r.)19.080.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.2316.2816.6917.8617.3718.23
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3915.600.0017.3916.7617.30
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.2517.2516.7413.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2214.6117.2214.66
6Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.1715.1714.630.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.3715.9017.370.000.000.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8415.0616.840.00
3Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV16.1516.150.0013.96
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4015.1815.4014.42
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.3213.900.0015.32
6Florus de With, BenschopPD13.930.000.0013.93
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.530.0013.530.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.7414.9915.000.0016.74 (p.r.)15.63
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8914.660.0014.890.0014.54
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7013.070.0013.700.0012.83
4Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2312.6913.230.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.8711.6112.8712.41
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.7112.710.0012.05
7Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.180.000.0012.18
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.1712.170.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.1316.5717.6919.130.0016.87
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.8117.8117.7615.810.000.00
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1416.3115.7516.930.0017.14
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.2615.1715.8616.2615.8813.54
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.2316.2316.2314.7015.180.00
6Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.1016.1014.29
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6115.0015.0615.61
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.5814.4315.5315.58

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.220.0015.5716.22
2Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2014.720.0015.20
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.690.0014.690.00
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.170.0014.1713.83

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.1215.8617.0518.120.0017.31
2Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD15.9715.970.000.000.000.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.0214.5014.2915.020.000.00
4Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.8814.2314.8814.63
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.4312.7713.2914.43
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.410.0012.4313.41
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.2112.6213.2112.01
8Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.8012.800.000.00
9Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD12.4512.450.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond