Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 30-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.00
DamesWendy Helmes15.15
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen19.26
JongensRicardo Faaij15.94

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0020.000.0019.6318.160.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2317.1316.2115.1617.230.00
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5116.510.000.0015.400.00
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4612.9216.4612.7813.1314.90
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.8815.8815.470.00
6Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6015.4116.0716.6014.3916.50
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8715.3715.870.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.4315.0412.6015.43
4Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.3512.4214.350.00
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.300.0014.0114.30
6Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.2914.290.000.00
7Florus de With, BenschopPD14.000.000.0014.00
8Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.880.0013.8813.87

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1513.7314.850.0015.150.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.7914.4114.790.0014.1513.40
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.960.0013.960.000.0013.34
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.5313.4013.1213.53
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.230.0010.4713.23
6Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.7312.1611.7012.73
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.3110.5912.3110.70
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.7311.7311.4711.02

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.260.000.0018.6819.260.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0817.340.0019.0816.260.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.8615.4017.1217.5118.860.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.980.0015.8816.980.0013.89
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.9113.8815.7516.910.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.8114.8114.240.00
7Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.2614.2612.060.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.9513.9914.9514.07
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.5314.530.000.00
3Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.9313.7913.9310.93
4Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.6013.0313.6012.94
5Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.1512.8713.1512.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.9413.6015.9415.3014.840.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3714.680.0011.1314.8315.37
3Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD15.1214.470.0015.0315.12
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.4414.440.000.00
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.0213.5713.9514.02
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.300.000.0013.30
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.2812.2013.2811.83
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.6712.6712.390.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond